CHD - CHRM PASSENGER - 58222 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHANDIA ROAD (CHD)CHIRIMIRI (CHRM)
Daily 214 Km

Train number 58222 is named as CHD - CHRM PASSENGER and travels 214km distance

Train departs from station CHANDIA ROAD at 14:45 and reaches station CHIRIMIRI at 20:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHANDIA ROAD - CHD Src 14:45 0 1
UMARIA - UMR 15:02 15:04 19 1
KARKELI - KKI 15:14 15:15 32 1
NOWROZABAD - NRZB 15:25 15:27 42 1
BIRSINGHPUR - BRS 15:36 15:38 49 1
BADHWA BARA - BDWA 16:02 16:04 78 1
SHAHDOL - SDL 16:25 16:30 86 1
BURHAR - BUH 16:47 16:49 106 1
AMLAI - AAL 16:57 16:59 115 1
Advertisement
ANUPPUR JN - APR 17:25 17:30 127 1
MAUHARI - MZH 17:42 17:43 135 1
DHURWASIN P H - DRSN 17:50 17:51 143 1
HARRAD - HRV 17:58 17:59 150 1
KOTMA - KTMA 18:07 18:09 159 1
BAIHATOLA - BATL 18:19 18:20 168 1
BIJURI - BJRI 18:35 18:45 175 1
BORIDAND - BRND 18:59 19:00 184 1
MANENDRAGARH - MDGR 19:20 19:25 191 1
PARADOL - PRDL 19:44 19:45 203 1
CHIRIMIRI - CHRM 20:15 Dstn 214 1

FAQS

CHD - CHRM PASSENGER - 58222 covers 214 kilometer to reach destination.
CHD - CHRM PASSENGER - 58222 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CHD - CHRM PASSENGER - 58222 arrives at destination at 20:15.
CHD - CHRM PASSENGER - 58222 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement