CHAPRA LUCKNOW - 15114 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

CHHAPRA KACHERI (CI)GOMATI NAGAR (GTNR)
Daily 504 Km

Train number 15114 is named as CHAPRA LUCKNOW and travels 504km distance

Train departs from station CHHAPRA KACHERI at 19:20 and reaches station GOMATI NAGAR at 06:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHHAPRA KACHERI - CI Src 19:20 0 1
MARHAURA - MEW 19:50 19:52 25 1
MASRAKH - MHC 20:15 20:17 40 1
DIGHWA DUBAULI - DWDI 20:41 20:43 61 1
GOPALGANJ - GOPG 21:23 21:25 99 1
THAWE JN - THE 21:40 22:00 104 1
TAMKUHI ROAD - TOI 22:33 22:35 140 1
DUDAHI - DUE 22:49 22:51 152 1
PADRAUNA - POU 23:11 23:13 172 1
RAMKOLA - RKL 23:31 23:33 187 1
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ 00:05 00:10 203 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 01:10 01:20 242 2
BASTI - BST 02:19 02:22 306 2
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 03:13 03:15 368 2
GONDA JN - GD 03:50 03:55 396 2
BARABANKI JN - BBK 05:43 05:45 484 2
GOMATI NAGAR - GTNR 06:35 Dstn 504 2

FAQS

CHAPRA LUCKNOW - 15114 covers 504 kilometer to reach destination.
CHAPRA LUCKNOW - 15114 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CHAPRA LUCKNOW - 15114 arrives at destination at 06:35.
CHAPRA LUCKNOW - 15114 departs from source at 19:20.