14010 Train Time Table, CHAMPARAN SATYAGRAH EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
CHAMPARAN SATYAGRAH EXP [14010] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CHAMPARAN SATYAGRAH EXPANVTBMKIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 1 Src 23:45 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 00:23 00:25 12
HAPUR [HPU] 2 01:03 01:08 49
MORADABAD [MB] 2 02:50 03:00 153
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 2 03:55 04:00 197
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 2 09:10 09:20 423
GONDA JN [GD] 2 11:55 12:05 582
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 2 12:29 12:31 610
BASTI [BST] 2 13:20 13:23 671
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 14:35 14:50 736
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 2 15:35 15:40 775
BAGAHA [BUG] 2 17:19 17:21 844
HARINAGAR [HIR] 2 17:43 17:45 871
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 2 18:03 18:13 886
BETTIAH [BTH] 2 18:42 18:47 923
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 2 19:08 19:13 944
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 2 20:00 Dest 966