CHAMPARAN SATYAGRAH EXP - 14010 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI)
Mon, Sat 967 Km

Train number 14010 is named as CHAMPARAN SATYAGRAH EXP and travels 967km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 23:45 and reaches station BAPUDM MOTIHARI at 19:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 23:45 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 00:21 00:23 13 2
HAPUR - HPU 01:10 01:15 50 2
MORADABAD - MB 02:52 03:00 154 2
CHANDAUSI JN - CH 03:55 04:00 198 2
SITAPUR - STP 08:20 08:30 424 2
GONDA JN - GD 11:20 11:30 583 2
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 11:52 11:54 611 2
BASTI - BST 12:50 12:53 673 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 14:55 15:05 737 2
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ 15:54 15:56 776 2
BAGAHA - BUG 17:19 17:22 845 2
HARINAGAR - HIR 17:44 17:46 872 2
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE 18:06 18:16 887 2
BETTIAH - BTH 18:42 18:44 924 2
SAGAULI JN - SGL 19:01 19:03 946 2
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 19:45 Dstn 967 2

FAQS

CHAMPARAN SATYAGRAH EXP - 14010 covers 967 kilometer to reach destination.
CHAMPARAN SATYAGRAH EXP - 14010 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CHAMPARAN SATYAGRAH EXP - 14010 arrives at destination at 19:45.
CHAMPARAN SATYAGRAH EXP - 14010 departs from source at 23:45.