CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40542 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CGL) (MSB)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 60 Km

Train number 40542 is named as CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station CGL at 15:05 and reaches station at 17:02 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CGL Src 15:05 0 1
- PWU 15:11 15:12 4 1
- SKL 15:16 15:17 8 1
- MMNK 15:21 15:22 13 1
- CTM 15:23 15:24 14 1
- POTI 15:26 15:27 16 1
- GI 15:30 15:31 19 1
- UPM 15:34 15:35 22 1
- VDR 15:38 15:39 25 1
- PRGL 15:41 15:42 27 1
- TBM 16:06 16:07 31 1
- TBMS 16:10 16:11 32 1
- CMP 16:13 16:14 34 1
Advertisement
- PV 16:16 16:17 37 1
- TLM 16:19 16:20 39 1
- MN 16:21 16:22 40 1
- PZA 16:24 16:25 41 1
- STM 16:27 16:28 43 1
- GDY 16:30 16:31 45 1
- SP 16:33 16:34 47 1
- MBM 16:36 16:37 49 1
- MKK 16:38 16:39 50 1
- NBK 16:40 16:41 52 1
- MSC 16:43 16:44 53 1
- MS 16:46 16:47 56 1
- MPK 16:49 16:50 57 1
- MSF 16:52 16:53 58 1
- MSB 17:02 Dest 60 1

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40542 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40542 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40542 arrives at destination at 17:02.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40542 departs from source at 15:05.
Advertisement