CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40512 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CGL) (MSB)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 60 Km

Train number 40512 is named as CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station CGL at 06:40 and reaches station at 08:32 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CGL Src 06:40 0 1
- PWU 06:46 06:47 4 1
- SKL 06:51 06:52 8 1
- MMNK 06:56 06:57 13 1
- CTM 06:58 06:59 14 1
- POTI 07:01 07:02 16 1
- GI 07:05 07:06 19 1
- UPM 07:09 07:10 22 1
- VDR 07:13 07:14 25 1
- PRGL 07:16 07:17 27 1
- TBM 07:36 07:37 31 1
- TBMS 07:40 07:41 32 1
- CMP 07:43 07:44 34 1
Advertisement
- PV 07:46 07:47 37 1
- TLM 07:49 07:50 39 1
- MN 07:51 07:52 40 1
- PZA 07:54 07:55 41 1
- STM 07:57 07:58 43 1
- GDY 08:00 08:01 45 1
- SP 08:03 08:04 47 1
- MBM 08:06 08:07 49 1
- MKK 08:08 08:09 50 1
- NBK 08:10 08:11 52 1
- MSC 08:13 08:14 53 1
- MS 08:16 08:17 56 1
- MPK 08:19 08:20 57 1
- MSF 08:22 08:23 58 1
- MSB 08:32 Dest 60 1

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40512 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40512 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40512 arrives at destination at 08:32.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40512 departs from source at 06:40.
Advertisement