CGL-AJJ EMU - 44004 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENGALPATTU (CGL)ARAKKONAM (AJJ)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 44004 is named as CGL-AJJ EMU and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station CHENGALPATTU at 20:20 and reaches station ARAKKONAM at 22:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENGALPATTU - CGL Src 20:20 0 1
REDIPALAYAM - RDY 20:26 20:27 5 1
VILLIYAMBAKKAM - VB 20:31 20:32 8 1
PALUR - PALR 20:36 20:37 11 1
PALAYASIVARAM - PYV 20:40 20:41 15 1
Advertisement
WALAJABAD - WJ 20:47 20:48 22 1
NATHAPETTAI - NTT 20:56 20:57 29 1
KANCHIPURAM EAST - CJE 21:01 21:02 35 1
KANCHIPURAM - CJ 21:04 21:05 36 1
TIRUMALPUR - TMLP 21:19 21:20 48 1
TAKKOLAM - TKO 21:29 21:30 56 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 22:15 Dest 67 1

FAQS

CGL-AJJ EMU - 44004 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-AJJ EMU - 44004 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-AJJ EMU - 44004 arrives at destination at 22:15.
CGL-AJJ EMU - 44004 departs from source at 20:20.
Advertisement