CG-SPR LOCAL - 34351 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CANNING (CG)SONARPUR JN (SPR)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 29 Km

Train number 34351 is named as CG-SPR LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station CANNING at 06:24 and reaches station SONARPUR JN at 07:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CANNING - CG Src 06:24 0 1
TALDI - TLX 06:29 06:30 7 1
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG 06:33 06:34 11 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 06:37 06:38 14 1
Advertisement
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 06:41 06:42 17 1
PIALI - PLF 06:43 06:44 18 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 06:46 06:47 21 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 06:50 06:51 23 1
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 06:53 06:54 26 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 07:10 Dest 29 1

FAQS

CG-SPR LOCAL - 34351 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
CG-SPR LOCAL - 34351 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG-SPR LOCAL - 34351 arrives at destination at 07:10.
CG-SPR LOCAL - 34351 departs from source at 06:24.
Advertisement