CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34555 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CANNING (CG)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 34555 is named as CG - SDAH LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station CANNING at 21:35 and reaches station SEALDAH at 22:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CANNING - CG Src 21:35 0 1
TALDI - TLX 21:40 21:41 7 1
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG 21:44 21:45 11 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 21:48 21:49 14 1
PIALI - PLF 21:53 21:54 18 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 21:56 21:57 21 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 22:00 22:01 23 1
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 22:03 22:04 26 1
Advertisement
SONARPUR JN - SPR 22:13 22:14 29 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 22:17 22:18 31 1
GARIA - GIA 22:19 22:20 33 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 22:21 22:22 34 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 22:23 22:24 35 1
JADABPUR - JDP 22:27 22:28 37 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 22:30 22:31 39 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 22:34 22:35 40 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 22:50 Dest 45 1

FAQS

CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34555 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34555 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34555 arrives at destination at 22:50.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34555 departs from source at 21:35.
Advertisement