CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34547 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CANNING (CG)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 34547 is named as CG - SDAH LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station CANNING at 18:45 and reaches station SEALDAH at 20:02 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CANNING - CG Src 18:45 0 1
TALDI - TLX 18:50 18:51 7 1
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG 18:54 18:55 11 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 18:58 18:59 14 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 19:02 19:03 17 1
PIALI - PLF 19:04 19:05 18 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 19:07 19:08 21 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 19:11 19:12 23 1
Advertisement
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 19:14 19:15 26 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 19:25 19:26 29 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 19:28 19:29 31 1
GARIA - GIA 19:30 19:31 33 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 19:33 19:34 34 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 19:35 19:36 35 1
JADABPUR - JDP 19:38 19:39 37 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 19:41 19:42 39 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 19:45 19:46 40 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 20:02 Dest 45 1

FAQS

CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34547 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34547 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34547 arrives at destination at 20:02.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34547 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement