CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34541 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CANNING (CG)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 34541 is named as CG - SDAH LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station CANNING at 16:10 and reaches station SEALDAH at 17:28 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CANNING - CG Src 16:10 0 1
TALDI - TLX 16:15 16:16 7 1
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG 16:19 16:20 11 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 16:23 16:24 14 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 16:27 16:28 17 1
PIALI - PLF 16:29 16:30 18 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 16:32 16:33 21 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 16:36 16:37 23 1
Advertisement
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 16:39 16:40 26 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 16:52 16:53 29 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 16:56 16:57 31 1
GARIA - GIA 16:58 16:59 33 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 17:00 17:01 34 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 17:02 17:03 35 1
JADABPUR - JDP 17:06 17:07 37 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 17:09 17:10 39 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 17:13 17:14 40 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 17:28 Dest 45 1

FAQS

CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34541 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34541 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34541 arrives at destination at 17:28.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34541 departs from source at 16:10.
Advertisement