CDG - RMR-WEEKLY EXPRESS - 12528 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

CHANDIGARH (CDG)RAMNAGAR (RMR)
Mon 396 Km

Train number 12528 is named as CDG - RMR-WEEKLY EXPRESS and travels 396km distance

Train departs from station CHANDIGARH at 16:05 and reaches station RAMNAGAR at 23:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHANDIGARH - CDG Src 16:05 0 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 16:46 16:55 46 1
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 17:34 17:36 97 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 18:10 18:20 127 1
ROORKEE - RK 18:58 19:00 161 1
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 19:18 19:20 180 1
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 20:04 20:06 221 1
MORADABAD - MB 21:45 21:50 319 1
PIPALSANA - PLS 22:20 22:22 338 1
KASHIPUR - KPV 22:52 22:57 369 1
RAMNAGAR - RMR 23:35 Dstn 396 1

FAQS

CDG - RMR-WEEKLY EXPRESS - 12528 covers 396 kilometer to reach destination.
CDG - RMR-WEEKLY EXPRESS - 12528 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CDG - RMR-WEEKLY EXPRESS - 12528 arrives at destination at 23:35.
CDG - RMR-WEEKLY EXPRESS - 12528 departs from source at 16:05.