CDG RMR SF EXP - 12528 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHANDIGARH (CDG)RAMNAGAR (RMR)
Mon 419 Km

Train number 12528 is named as CDG RMR SF EXP and travels 419km distance

Train departs from station CHANDIGARH at 16:05 and reaches station RAMNAGAR at 23:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHANDIGARH - CDG Src 16:05 0 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 16:45 16:55 68 1
YAMUNANAGAR JUD - YJUD 17:34 17:36 119 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 18:10 18:20 149 1
ROORKEE - RK 18:55 18:57 184 1
Advertisement
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 19:17 19:19 202 1
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 20:05 20:07 244 1
MORADABAD - MB 21:42 21:50 342 1
PIPALSANA - PLS 22:17 22:19 361 1
KASHIPUR - KPV 23:00 23:05 392 1
RAMNAGAR - RMR 23:35 Dstn 419 1

FAQS

CDG RMR SF EXP - 12528 covers 419 kilometer to reach destination.
CDG RMR SF EXP - 12528 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CDG RMR SF EXP - 12528 arrives at destination at 23:35.
CDG RMR SF EXP - 12528 departs from source at 16:05.
Advertisement