CDG - BDTS EXPRESS - 22452 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHANDIGARH (CDG)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Sun, Wed 1605 Km

Train number 22452 is named as CDG - BDTS EXPRESS and travels 1605km distance

Train departs from station CHANDIGARH at 05:35 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 07:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHANDIGARH - CDG Src 05:35 0 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 06:20 06:30 68 1
KARNAL - KUN 07:23 07:25 143 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 07:47 07:49 177 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 10:05 10:07 271 1
GURGAON - GGN 10:26 10:28 288 1
REWARI - RE 11:15 11:17 340 1
NARNAUL - NNL 12:01 12:03 391 1
NIM KA THANA - NMK 12:40 12:42 441 1
SHRI MADHOPUR - SMPR 13:10 13:12 456 1
RINGAS JN - RGS 13:25 13:28 488 1
PHULERA JN - FL 14:43 14:48 555 1
Advertisement
AJMER - AII 16:10 16:20 635 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 18:08 18:10 775 1
FALNA - FA 18:55 18:57 841 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 20:15 20:25 940 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 21:21 21:23 992 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 22:13 22:15 1058 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 00:30 00:45 1125 2
ANAND JN - ANND 01:39 01:41 1189 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 02:17 02:22 1225 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 03:07 03:09 1295 2
SURAT - ST 03:55 04:00 1354 2
BORIVALI - BVI 06:46 06:50 1587 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 07:35 Dstn 1605 2

FAQS

CDG - BDTS EXPRESS - 22452 covers 1605 kilometer to reach destination.
CDG - BDTS EXPRESS - 22452 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CDG - BDTS EXPRESS - 22452 arrives at destination at 07:35.
CDG - BDTS EXPRESS - 22452 departs from source at 05:35.
Advertisement