CDG - BDTS EXPRESS - 22452 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHANDIGARH (CDG)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Sun, Wed 1605 Km

Train number 22452 is named as CDG - BDTS EXPRESS and travels 1605km distance

Train departs from station CHANDIGARH at 05:40 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 09:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHANDIGARH - CDG Src 05:40 0 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 06:25 06:40 68 1
KARNAL - KUN 07:33 07:35 143 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 08:03 08:05 177 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 10:05 10:07 271 1
GURGAON - GGN 10:26 10:28 288 1
REWARI - RE 11:35 11:37 340 1
NARNAUL - NNL 12:16 12:18 391 1
NIM KA THANA - NMK 12:55 12:57 441 1
SHRI MADHOPUR - SMPR 13:22 13:24 456 1
RINGAS JN - RGS 13:33 13:35 488 1
PHULERA JN - FL 14:55 15:00 555 1
Advertisement
AJMER - AII 16:30 16:40 635 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 18:40 18:42 775 1
FALNA - FA 19:24 19:26 841 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 21:00 21:10 940 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 22:13 22:15 992 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 23:06 23:08 1058 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 01:05 01:25 1125 2
ANAND JN - ANND 02:26 02:28 1189 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 03:15 03:20 1225 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 04:09 04:11 1295 2
SURAT - ST 05:15 05:20 1354 2
BORIVALI - BVI 08:26 08:30 1587 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 09:20 Dstn 1605 2

FAQS

CDG - BDTS EXPRESS - 22452 covers 1605 kilometer to reach destination.
CDG - BDTS EXPRESS - 22452 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CDG - BDTS EXPRESS - 22452 arrives at destination at 09:20.
CDG - BDTS EXPRESS - 22452 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement