CCT-SC - 07437 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KAKINADA TOWN (CCT)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Daily 526 Km

Train number 07437 is named as CCT-SC and travels 526km distance

Train departs from station KAKINADA TOWN at 22:15 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 08:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAKINADA TOWN - CCT Src 22:15 0 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 22:23 22:25 12 1
DWARAPUDI - DWP 22:38 22:40 43 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 23:13 23:15 63 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 23:38 23:40 105 1
Advertisement
ELURU - EE 23:53 23:55 153 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 01:15 01:25 212 2
GUNTUR JN - GNT 02:20 02:25 245 2
PIDUGURALLA - PGRL 03:26 03:31 319 2
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 04:16 04:21 378 2
NALGONDA - NLDA 04:46 04:51 416 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 08:10 Dest 526 2

FAQS

CCT-SC - 07437 covers 526 kilometer to reach destination.
CCT-SC - 07437 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CCT-SC - 07437 arrives at destination at 08:10.
CCT-SC - 07437 departs from source at 22:15.
Advertisement