CCT-KRNT - 07237 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BITRAGUNTA (BTTR)CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 210 Km

Train number 07237 is named as CCT-KRNT and travels 210km distance

Train departs from station BITRAGUNTA at 04:45 and reaches station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 09:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BITRAGUNTA - BTTR Src 04:45 0 1
PADUGUPADU - PGU 04:59 05:00 30 1
NELLORE - NLR 05:38 05:40 34 1
VEDAYAPALEM - VDE 05:47 05:48 42 1
VENKATACHALAM - VKT 05:54 05:55 51 1
Advertisement
GUDUR JN - GDR 06:18 06:20 73 1
NAYADUPETA - NYP 06:49 06:50 100 1
SULLURUPETA - SPE 07:09 07:10 128 1
TADA - TADA 07:21 07:22 140 1
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD 07:39 07:40 163 1
PONNERI - PON 07:54 07:55 175 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 09:05 Dstn 210 1

FAQS

CCT-KRNT - 07237 covers 210 kilometer to reach destination.
CCT-KRNT - 07237 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CCT-KRNT - 07237 arrives at destination at 09:05.
CCT-KRNT - 07237 departs from source at 04:45.
Advertisement