CCT-KRNT - 07237 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KAKINADA TOWN (CCT)KURNOOL CITY (KRNT)
Tue, Thu 631 Km

Train number 07237 is named as CCT-KRNT and travels 631km distance

Train departs from station KAKINADA TOWN at 18:45 and reaches station KURNOOL CITY at 08:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAKINADA TOWN - CCT Src 18:45 0 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 19:00 19:01 13 1
DWARAPUDI - DWP 19:24 19:25 43 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 20:03 20:05 63 1
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 20:32 20:33 85 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 20:51 20:52 105 1
ELURU - EE 21:30 21:31 153 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 22:50 23:10 212 1
Advertisement
GUNTUR JN - GNT Src 00:05 244 2
NARASARAOPET - NRT 00:59 01:01 289 2
VINUKONDA - VKN 01:34 01:36 327 2
DONAKONDA - DKD 02:26 02:28 364 2
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK 02:54 02:56 388 2
GIDDALUR - GID 03:49 03:51 448 2
NANDYAL - NDL 05:25 05:30 501 2
BETAMCHERLA - BMH 06:10 06:12 541 2
DHONE - DHNE 07:00 07:20 577 2
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 08:10 Dstn 631 2

FAQS

CCT-KRNT - 07237 covers 631 kilometer to reach destination.
CCT-KRNT - 07237 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CCT-KRNT - 07237 arrives at destination at 08:10.
CCT-KRNT - 07237 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement