CBY - ANND DMU - 79414 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KHAMBHAT (CBY)ANAND JN (ANND)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 52 Km

Train number 79414 is named as CBY - ANND DMU and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station KHAMBHAT at 13:30 and reaches station ANAND JN at 15:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KHAMBHAT - CBY Src 13:30 0 1
KALITALAVDI - KLWD 13:34 13:35 4 1
SAYAMA - SAY 13:40 13:41 8 1
YAWARPURA - YVP 13:47 13:48 13 1
TARAPUR JN - TRP 13:52 13:53 17 1
NAR TOWN - NTN 13:58 13:59 21 1
Advertisement
PANDORI - PNDR 14:05 14:06 25 1
PETLAD JN - PTD 14:15 14:17 31 1
BHATIEL - BHAL 14:24 14:25 36 1
AGAS - AGAS 14:29 14:30 40 1
KARAMSAD - KRYR 14:35 14:36 44 1
VALLABH VDYANGR - VLYN 14:39 14:40 47 1
ANAND JN - ANND 15:00 Dest 52 1

FAQS

CBY - ANND DMU - 79414 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
CBY - ANND DMU - 79414 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CBY - ANND DMU - 79414 arrives at destination at 15:00.
CBY - ANND DMU - 79414 departs from source at 13:30.
Advertisement