CBE-TCR PASSENGER - 56605 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
COIMBATORE JN (CBE)THRISUR (TCR)
Daily 132 Km

Train number 56605 is named as CBE-TCR PASSENGER and travels 132km distance

Train departs from station COIMBATORE JN at 16:30 and reaches station THRISUR at 20:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
COIMBATORE JN - CBE Src 16:30 0 1
PODANUR JN - PTJ 16:39 16:40 6 1
MADUKARAI - MDKI 16:51 16:52 16 1
ETTIMADAI - ETMD 16:59 17:00 21 1
WALAYAR - WRA 17:13 17:14 30 1
CHULLIMADA - CLMD 17:24 17:25 35 1
KANJIKODE - KJKD 17:27 17:28 41 1
PALAKKAD - PGT 17:45 17:55 55 1
PARLI - PLL 18:05 18:06 64 1
MANKARAI - MNY 18:11 18:12 71 1
Advertisement
LAKKITI - LDY 18:19 18:20 78 1
PALAPPURAM - PLPM 18:25 18:26 82 1
OTTAPPALAM - OTP 18:34 18:35 86 1
MANNANUR - MNUR 18:42 18:43 93 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 19:05 19:30 98 1
VALLATTOLNAGAR - VTK 19:44 19:45 104 1
MULLURCARAI - MUC 19:51 19:52 108 1
WADAKANCHERI - WKI 19:58 19:59 116 1
MULAGUNNATHUKVU - MGK 20:07 20:08 123 1
PUNKUNNAM - PNQ 20:15 20:16 130 1
THRISUR - TCR 20:55 Dest 132 1

FAQS

CBE-TCR PASSENGER - 56605 covers 132 kilometer to reach destination.
CBE-TCR PASSENGER - 56605 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CBE-TCR PASSENGER - 56605 arrives at destination at 20:55.
CBE-TCR PASSENGER - 56605 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement