CBE-SRR PASS - 66605 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
COIMBATORE JN (CBE)SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 98 Km

Train number 66605 is named as CBE-SRR PASS and travels 98km distance

Train departs from station COIMBATORE JN at 10:00 and reaches station SHORANUR JN at 12:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
COIMBATORE JN - CBE Src 10:00 0 1
PODANUR JN - PTJ 10:09 10:10 6 1
MADUKARAI - MDKI 10:21 10:22 16 1
ETTIMADAI - ETMD 10:29 10:30 21 1
WALAYAR - WRA 10:43 10:44 30 1
KANJIKODE - KJKD 10:49 10:50 41 1
Advertisement
PALAKKAD - PGT 11:12 11:15 55 1
PARLI - PLL 11:26 11:27 64 1
MANKARAI - MNY 11:32 11:33 71 1
LAKKITI - LDY 11:39 11:40 78 1
PALAPPURAM - PLPM 11:45 11:46 82 1
OTTAPPALAM - OTP 11:53 11:54 86 1
MANNANUR - MNUR 12:01 12:02 93 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 12:40 Dest 98 1

FAQS

CBE-SRR PASS - 66605 covers 98 kilometer to reach destination.
CBE-SRR PASS - 66605 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CBE-SRR PASS - 66605 arrives at destination at 12:40.
CBE-SRR PASS - 66605 departs from source at 10:00.
Advertisement