CBE-NCJ PASSENGER - 56320 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
COIMBATORE JN (CBE)NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Daily 532 Km

Train number 56320 is named as CBE-NCJ PASSENGER and travels 532km distance

Train departs from station COIMBATORE JN at 07:20 and reaches station NAGERCOIL JN at 20:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
COIMBATORE JN - CBE Src 07:20 0 1
COIMBATORE NRTH - CBF 07:27 07:28 3 1
PILAMEDU - PLMD 07:35 07:36 9 1
SINGANALLUR - SHI 07:40 07:41 14 1
IRUGUR - IGU 07:46 07:47 18 1
SULUR ROAD - SUU 07:54 07:55 24 1
SOMANUR - SNO 08:04 08:05 33 1
VANJIPALAIYAM - VNJ 08:14 08:15 42 1
TIRUPPUR - TUP 08:23 08:25 50 1
UTTUKULI - UKL 08:39 08:40 64 1
VIJAYAMANGALAM - VZ 08:49 08:50 74 1
INGUR - IGR 08:59 09:00 82 1
PERUNDURAI - PY 09:08 09:10 87 1
TOTIYAPALAYAM - TPM 09:19 09:20 94 1
ERODE JN - ED 09:45 10:05 101 1
PASUR - PAS 10:24 10:25 119 1
UNJALUR - URL 10:36 10:37 133 1
KODUMUDI - KMD 10:44 10:45 139 1
PUGALUR - PGR 10:59 11:00 151 1
KARUR - KRR 11:22 11:25 166 1
VELLIYANI - VEI 11:39 11:40 182 1
PALAIYAM I - PALM 11:59 12:00 195 1
ERIODU - EDU 12:24 12:25 220 1
Advertisement
DINDIGUL JN - DG 13:15 13:20 240 1
AMBATURAI - ABI 13:30 13:31 251 1
KODAIKANAL ROAD - KQN 13:39 13:40 262 1
SHOLAVANDAN - SDN 13:54 13:55 281 1
MADURAI JN - MDU 14:35 14:40 302 1
TIRUPARANKNDRM - TDN 14:51 14:52 309 1
TIRUMANGALAM - TMQ 14:59 15:00 319 1
VIRUDUNAGAR JN - VPT 15:19 15:20 345 1
SATUR - SRT 15:42 15:43 372 1
KOVILPATTI - CVP 16:04 16:05 394 1
KADAMBUR - KDU 16:24 16:25 416 1
MANIYACHCHI JN - MEJ 16:39 16:40 430 1
NARAIKKINAR - NRK 16:48 16:50 437 1
GANGAIKONDAN - GDN 16:58 17:00 445 1
TALAIYUTHU - TAY 17:08 17:10 452 1
TIRUNELVELI - TEN 18:05 18:15 459 1
MELAPPALAIYAM - MP 18:22 18:23 463 1
NANGUNERI - NNN 18:52 18:53 487 1
VALLIYUR - VLY 19:04 19:05 501 1
NORTH PANAKUDI - NPK 19:14 19:15 509 1
KAVAL KINARU - KVLK 19:22 19:23 513 1
ARALVAYMOLI - AAY 19:29 19:30 520 1
TOVALAI - THX 19:39 19:40 523 1
NAGERCOIL JN - NCJ 20:20 Dest 532 1

FAQS

CBE-NCJ PASSENGER - 56320 covers 532 kilometer to reach destination.
CBE-NCJ PASSENGER - 56320 passes through 47 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CBE-NCJ PASSENGER - 56320 arrives at destination at 20:20.
CBE-NCJ PASSENGER - 56320 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement