12084 - CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12084 known as CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX runs from COIMBATORE JN [CBE] to MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] covering 361 km distance

CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX [12084] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX
CBEMVJanshatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 1 Src 07:10 0
IRUGUR [IGU] 1 07:29 07:30 17
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 1 07:48 07:50 50
ERODE JN [ED] 1 08:35 08:40 100
KARUR [KRR] 1 09:23 09:25 165
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 1 10:55 11:05 241
THANJAVUR [TJ] 1 11:43 11:45 291
PAPANASAM [PML] 1 12:08 12:09 316
KUMBAKONAM [KMU] 1 12:23 12:25 330
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] 1 13:40 Dest 361