12676 - CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP [12676] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP
CBEMASSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 1 Src 14:55 0
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 1 15:33 15:35 50
ERODE JN [ED] 1 16:17 16:20 100
SALEM JN [SA] 1 17:12 17:15 163
MORAPPUR [MAP] 1 17:59 18:00 228
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 1 18:54 18:55 283
AMBUR [AB] 1 19:23 19:25 314
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 20:03 20:05 366
WALAJAH ROAD JN [WJR] 1 20:23 20:25 391
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 1 20:58 21:00 427
PERAMBUR [PER] 1 21:48 21:50 496
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 22:30 Dest 502