12680 - CBE-MAS INTERCITY EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
CBE-MAS INTERCITY EXPRESS [12680] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CBE-MAS INTERCITY EXPRESS
CBEMASSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 1 Src 06:15 0
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 1 06:53 06:55 50
ERODE JN [ED] 1 07:40 07:45 100
SALEM JN [SA] 1 08:32 08:35 163
BOMMIDI [BQI] 1 09:14 09:15 206
MORAPPUR [MAP] 1 09:34 09:35 228
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 1 10:18 10:20 283
AMBUR [AB] 1 10:44 10:45 314
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 11:28 11:30 366
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 1 12:18 12:20 427
PERAMBUR [PER] 1 13:09 13:10 496
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 13:50 Dest 502