CBE-MAQ PASSENGER - 56323 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
COIMBATORE JN (CBE)MANGALORE (MAQ)
Daily 405 Km

Train number 56323 is named as CBE-MAQ PASSENGER and travels 405km distance

Train departs from station COIMBATORE JN at 07:30 and reaches station MANGALORE at 19:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
COIMBATORE JN - CBE Src 07:30 0 1
PODANUR JN - PTJ 07:39 07:40 6 1
MADUKARAI - MDKI 07:51 07:52 16 1
ETTIMADAI - ETMD 07:59 08:00 21 1
WALAYAR - WRA 08:13 08:14 30 1
KANJIKODE - KJKD 08:29 08:30 41 1
PALAKKAD - PGT 08:50 08:55 55 1
PARLI - PLL 09:09 09:10 64 1
MANKARAI - MNY 09:17 09:18 71 1
LAKKITI - LDY 09:25 09:26 78 1
PALAPPURAM - PLPM 09:30 09:31 82 1
OTTAPPALAM - OTP 09:38 09:40 86 1
MANNANUR - MNUR 09:47 09:48 93 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 10:15 10:20 98 1
PATTAMBI - PTB 10:34 10:35 110 1
PALLIPPURAM - PUM 10:44 10:45 119 1
KUTTIPPURAM - KTU 10:58 11:00 128 1
TIRUNNAVAYA - TUA 11:09 11:10 134 1
TIRUR - TIR 11:33 11:35 143 1
TANUR - TA 11:44 11:45 151 1
PARPANANGADI - PGI 11:59 12:00 159 1
VALLIKUNNU - VLI 12:04 12:05 164 1
KADALUNDI - KN 12:14 12:15 169 1
FEROK - FK 12:24 12:25 174 1
KALLAYI - KUL 12:34 12:35 182 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 13:17 13:20 184 1
Advertisement
QUILANDI - QLD 13:42 13:43 209 1
PAYYOLI - PYOL 13:54 13:55 221 1
VADAKARA - BDJ 14:14 14:15 230 1
NADAPURAM ROAD - NAU 14:19 14:20 236 1
MUKKALI - MUKE 14:24 14:25 240 1
MAHE - MAHE 14:29 14:30 243 1
THALASSERY - TLY 14:44 14:45 252 1
KANNUR - CAN 15:25 15:30 273 1
CHIRAKKAL - CQL 15:34 15:35 278 1
VALAPATTANAM - VAPM 15:44 15:45 280 1
PAPPINISSERI - PPNS 15:49 15:50 282 1
KANNAPURAM - KPQ 15:59 16:00 288 1
PAYANGADI - PAZ 16:08 16:10 295 1
ELIMALA - ELM 16:14 16:15 302 1
PAYYANUR - PAY 16:24 16:25 307 1
TRIKARPUR - TKQ 16:29 16:30 313 1
CHARVATTUR - CHV 16:44 16:45 321 1
NILESHWAR - NLE 16:54 16:55 327 1
KANHANGAD - KZE 17:09 17:10 336 1
BEKAL FORT - BFR 17:14 17:15 345 1
KOTIKULAM - KQK 17:24 17:25 350 1
KALANAD HALT - KLAD 17:29 17:30 356 1
KASARAGOD - KGQ 17:39 17:40 359 1
KUMBLA - KMQ 17:49 17:50 371 1
UPPALA - UAA 17:59 18:00 381 1
MANJESHWAR - MJS 18:09 18:10 388 1
ULLAL - ULL 18:19 18:20 396 1
MANGALORE - MAQ 19:00 Dest 405 1

FAQS

CBE-MAQ PASSENGER - 56323 covers 405 kilometer to reach destination.
CBE-MAQ PASSENGER - 56323 passes through 54 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CBE-MAQ PASSENGER - 56323 arrives at destination at 19:00.
CBE-MAQ PASSENGER - 56323 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement