CAPE TEN PASSR - 56717 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANYAKUMARI (CAPE)TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Daily 89 Km

Train number 56717 is named as CAPE TEN PASSR and travels 89km distance

Train departs from station KANYAKUMARI at 18:15 and reaches station TIRUNELVELI at 20:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANYAKUMARI - CAPE Src 18:15 0 1
NAGERCOIL JN - NCJ 18:30 18:35 16 1
TOVALAI - THX 18:43 18:44 25 1
ARALVAYMOLI - AAY 18:51 18:52 28 1
Advertisement
KAVAL KINARU - KVLK 18:58 18:59 35 1
NORTH PANAKUDI - NPK 19:05 19:06 39 1
VALLIYUR - VLY 19:13 19:14 47 1
NANGUNERI - NNN 19:22 19:23 61 1
MELAPPALAIYAM - MP 19:39 19:40 85 1
TIRUNELVELI - TEN 20:40 Dest 89 1

FAQS

CAPE TEN PASSR - 56717 covers 89 kilometer to reach destination.
CAPE TEN PASSR - 56717 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CAPE TEN PASSR - 56717 arrives at destination at 20:40.
CAPE TEN PASSR - 56717 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement