CAPE-QLN PASSR. - 66305 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANYAKUMARI (CAPE)KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat 151 Km

Train number 66305 is named as CAPE-QLN PASSR. and travels 151km distance

Train departs from station KANYAKUMARI at 16:15 and reaches station KOLLAM JN at 21:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANYAKUMARI - CAPE Src 16:15 0 1
NAGERCOIL JN - NCJ 16:40 16:45 16 1
NAGER COIL TOWN - NJT 16:54 16:55 21 1
VIRANI ALUR - VRLR 17:00 17:01 26 1
ERANIEL - ERL 17:09 17:10 34 1
PALLIYADI - PYD 17:17 17:18 42 1
KULITTHURAI - KZT 17:29 17:30 49 1
KULITTURAI WEST - KZTW 17:36 17:37 52 1
PARASSALA - PASA 17:49 17:50 57 1
DHANU VACHA PURAM HA - DAVM 17:54 17:55 63 1
AMARAVILA HALT - AMVA 17:59 18:00 67 1
NEYYATTINKARA - NYY 18:04 18:05 69 1
BALARAMAPURAM - BRAM 18:11 18:12 73 1
NEMAM - NEM 18:24 18:25 79 1
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC 19:20 19:25 87 1
Advertisement
TRIVANDRUM PETT - TVP 19:30 19:31 89 1
KOCHUVELI - KCVL 19:36 19:37 93 1
VELI - VELI 19:41 19:42 96 1
KAZHAKUTTAM - KZK 19:47 19:48 100 1
KANIYAPURAM - KXP 19:52 19:53 104 1
MURUKKAMPUZHA - MQU 19:57 19:58 108 1
PERUNGUZHI - PGZ 20:03 20:04 111 1
CHIRAYINKEEZH - CRY 20:09 20:10 115 1
KADAKAVUR - KVU 20:15 20:16 118 1
AKATHUMURI - AMY 20:21 20:22 121 1
VARKALA - VAK 20:29 20:30 128 1
EDAVAI - EVA 20:34 20:35 131 1
KAPPIL - KFI 20:39 20:40 134 1
PARAVUR - PVU 20:49 20:50 139 1
MAYYANAD - MYY 20:54 20:55 142 1
IRAVIPURAM - IRP 20:59 21:00 147 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 21:40 Dest 151 1

FAQS

CAPE-QLN PASSR. - 66305 covers 151 kilometer to reach destination.
CAPE-QLN PASSR. - 66305 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CAPE-QLN PASSR. - 66305 arrives at destination at 21:40.
CAPE-QLN PASSR. - 66305 departs from source at 16:15.
Advertisement