CAN-CBE PASSENGER - 56650 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANNUR (CAN)COIMBATORE JN (CBE)
Daily 274 Km

Train number 56650 is named as CAN-CBE PASSENGER and travels 274km distance

Train departs from station KANNUR at 06:00 and reaches station COIMBATORE JN at 14:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANNUR - CAN Src 06:00 0 1
CANNANORE SOUTH - CS 06:07 06:08 4 1
ETAKKOT - ETK 06:14 06:15 13 1
DHARMADAM - DMD 06:19 06:20 16 1
THALASSERY - TLY 06:24 06:25 21 1
JGNTH TMPL GTE - JGE 06:29 06:30 23 1
MAHE - MAHE 06:34 06:35 30 1
MUKKALI - MUKE 06:40 06:41 34 1
NADAPURAM ROAD - NAU 06:45 06:46 37 1
VADAKARA - BDJ 06:54 06:55 43 1
IRINGAL - IGL 07:00 07:01 49 1
PAYYOLI - PYOL 07:05 07:06 52 1
TIKKOTTI - TKT 07:11 07:12 56 1
VELLARAKKAD - VEK 07:17 07:18 59 1
QUILANDI - QLD 07:23 07:24 65 1
CHEMANCHERI - CMC 07:29 07:30 70 1
ELATTUR - ETR 07:35 07:36 77 1
WEST HILL - WH 07:41 07:42 84 1
VELLAYIL - VLL 07:46 07:47 87 1
Advertisement
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 07:55 08:00 89 1
KALLAYI - KUL 08:07 08:08 91 1
FEROK - FK 08:16 08:17 99 1
KADALUNDI - KN 08:23 08:24 104 1
VALLIKUNNU - VLI 08:29 08:30 109 1
PARPANANGADI - PGI 08:37 08:38 115 1
TANUR - TA 08:45 08:46 123 1
TIRUR - TIR 08:53 08:55 131 1
TIRUNNAVAYA - TUA 09:04 09:05 140 1
KUTTIPPURAM - KTU 09:14 09:15 146 1
PALLIPPURAM - PUM 09:28 09:30 155 1
PATTAMBI - PTB 09:39 09:40 164 1
KARAKAD - KRKD 09:49 09:50 170 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 10:25 10:30 176 1
OTTAPPALAM - OTP 10:49 10:50 188 1
PALAKKAD - PGT 11:40 11:45 220 1
KANJIKODE - KJKD 12:07 12:08 233 1
WALAYAR - WRA 12:21 12:22 244 1
ETTIMADAI - ETMD 12:33 12:34 253 1
PODANUR JN - PTJ 13:28 13:30 268 1
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 14:00 Dest 274 1

FAQS

CAN-CBE PASSENGER - 56650 covers 274 kilometer to reach destination.
CAN-CBE PASSENGER - 56650 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CAN-CBE PASSENGER - 56650 arrives at destination at 14:00.
CAN-CBE PASSENGER - 56650 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement