67297 - BZAPASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 67297 known as BZAPASS runs from ONGOLE [OGL] to VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] covering 138 km distance

BZAPASS [67297] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BZAPASS
OGLBZAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 Src 18:35 0
KARAVADI [KRV] 1 18:41 18:42 8
AMMANABROLU [ANB] 1 18:50 18:51 15
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL] 1 18:55 18:56 18
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD] 1 19:00 19:01 22
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 1 19:08 19:09 29
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU] 1 19:14 19:15 33
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL] 1 19:19 19:20 38
VETAPALEM [VTM] 1 19:23 19:24 41
JANDRAPETA [JAQ] 1 19:29 19:30 46
CHIRALA [CLX] 1 19:34 19:35 49
IPURUPALEM [IPPM] 1 19:40 19:41 53
STUARTPURAM [SPF] 1 19:46 19:47 57
BAPATLA [BPP] 1 19:53 19:54 64
APPIKATLA [APL] 1 20:02 20:03 73
MACHAVARAM [MCVM] 1 20:09 20:10 79
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 1 20:15 20:16 84
MODUKURU [MDKU] 1 20:22 20:23 91
TSUNDURU [TSR] 1 20:28 20:29 95
TENALI JN [TEL] 1 20:39 20:40 106
DUGGIRALA [DIG] 1 20:50 20:51 116
CHILUVUR [CLVR] 1 20:54 20:55 122
PEDDAVADLAPUDI [PVD] 1 21:03 21:04 126
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 1 21:14 21:15 133
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 22:20 Dest 138