67297 - BZAPASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 67297 known as BZAPASS runs from GUDUR JN [GDR] to VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] covering 293 km distance

BZAPASS [67297] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BZAPASSGDRBZAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GUDUR JN [GDR]1 Src 15:10 0
MANUBOLU [MBL]1 15:14 15:15 9
VENKATACHALAM [VKT]1 15:25 15:26 22
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE]1 15:33 15:34 31
NELLORE SOUTH [NLS]1 15:39 15:40 36
NELLORE [NLR]1 15:45 15:46 38
PADUGUPADU [PGU]1 15:53 15:54 42
KODAVALURU [KJJ]1 16:02 16:03 50
TALAMANCHI [TMC]1 16:10 16:11 54
ALLURU ROAD [AXR]1 16:20 16:21 66
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR]1 16:28 16:29 72
S VENKTESWRPALM [SVPM]1 16:39 16:40 77
KAVALI [KVZ]1 16:54 16:55 89
TETTU [TTU]1 17:06 17:07 103
ULAVAPADU [UPD]1 17:17 17:18 117
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM]1 17:28 17:29 126
TANGUTURU [TNR]1 17:37 17:38 136
SURAREDDIPALEM [SDM]1 17:46 17:47 144
ONGOLE [OGL]1 18:20 18:22 154
KARAVADI [KRV]1 18:31 18:32 163
AMMANABROLU [ANB]1 18:37 18:38 169
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL]1 18:41 18:42 173
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD]1 18:46 18:47 177
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM]1 18:54 18:55 183
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU]1 19:01 19:02 188
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL]1 19:07 19:08 193
VETAPALEMU [VTM]1 19:29 19:30 196
JANDRAPETA [JAQ]1 19:35 19:36 201
CHIRALA [CLX]1 19:43 19:44 204
IPURUPALEM [IPPM]1 19:48 19:49 208
STUARTPURAM [SPF]1 19:54 19:55 212
BAPATLA [BPP]1 20:08 20:10 219
APPIKATLA [APL]1 20:19 20:20 227
MACHAVARAM [MCVM]1 20:27 20:28 234
NIDUBROLU [NDO]1 20:35 20:36 239
MODUKURU [MDKU]1 20:42 20:43 246
TSUNDURU [TSR]1 20:55 20:56 250
TENALI JN [TEL]1 21:39 21:40 261
DUGGIRALA [DIG]1 21:48 21:49 271
CHILUVUR [CLVR]1 21:55 21:56 277
PEDDAVADIAPUDI [PVD]1 22:10 22:11 280
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC]1 22:29 22:31 288
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 23:06 Dest 293