67297 - BZAPASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 67297 known as BZAPASS runs from ONGOLE [OGL] to VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] covering 138 km distance

BZAPASS [67297] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BZAPASSOGLBZAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ONGOLE [OGL]1 Src 18:35 0
KARAVADI [KRV]1 18:41 18:42 9
AMMANABROLU [ANB]1 18:50 18:51 15
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL]1 18:55 18:56 18
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD]1 19:00 19:01 23
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM]1 19:08 19:09 29
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU]1 19:14 19:15 33
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL]1 19:19 19:20 38
VETAPALEMU [VTM]1 19:23 19:24 42
JANDRAPETA [JAQ]1 19:29 19:30 46
CHIRALA [CLX]1 19:34 19:35 49
IPURUPALEM [IPPM]1 19:40 19:41 54
STUARTPURAM [SPF]1 19:46 19:47 58
BAPATLA [BPP]1 19:53 19:55 64
APPIKATLA [APL]1 20:02 20:03 73
MACHAVARAM [MCVM]1 20:09 20:10 80
NIDUBROLU [NDO]1 20:15 20:16 85
MODUKURU [MDKU]1 20:22 20:23 92
TSUNDURU [TSR]1 20:28 20:29 95
TENALI JN [TEL]1 20:39 20:40 107
DUGGIRALA [DIG]1 20:50 20:51 117
CHILUVUR [CLVR]1 20:54 20:55 122
PEDDAVADIAPUDI [PVD]1 21:03 21:04 126
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC]1 21:13 21:15 133
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 23:10 Dest 138