BZAPASS - 67297 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUDUR JN (GDR)VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Daily 293 Km

Train number 67297 is named as BZAPASS and travels 293km distance

Train departs from station GUDUR JN at 15:10 and reaches station VIJAYAWADA JN at 23:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUDUR JN - GDR Src 15:10 0 1
MANUBOLU - MBL 15:14 15:15 9 1
VENKATACHALAM - VKT 15:25 15:26 22 1
VEDAYAPALEM - VDE 15:33 15:34 31 1
NELLORE SOUTH - NLS 15:39 15:40 36 1
NELLORE - NLR 15:45 15:46 38 1
PADUGUPADU - PGU 15:53 15:54 42 1
KODAVALURU - KJJ 16:02 16:03 50 1
TALAMANCHI - TMC 16:10 16:11 54 1
ALLURU ROAD - AXR 16:20 16:21 66 1
BITRAGUNTA - BTTR 16:28 16:29 72 1
S VENKTESWRPALM - SVPM 16:39 16:40 77 1
KAVALI - KVZ 16:54 16:55 89 1
TETTU - TTU 17:06 17:07 103 1
ULAVAPADU - UPD 17:17 17:18 117 1
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM 17:28 17:29 126 1
TANGUTURU - TNR 17:37 17:38 136 1
SURAREDDIPALEM - SDM 17:46 17:47 144 1
ONGOLE - OGL 18:20 18:22 154 1
KARAVADI - KRV 18:30 18:31 163 1
AMMANABROLU - ANB 18:37 18:38 169 1
Advertisement
RAPARLA HALT - RPRL 18:41 18:42 173 1
UPPUGUNDURU - UGD 18:46 18:47 177 1
CHINNA GANJAM - CJM 18:54 18:55 183 1
KADAVAKUDURU - KVDU 19:01 19:02 188 1
KOTTA PNDLPALLI - KPLL 19:07 19:08 193 1
VETAPALEMU - VTM 19:29 19:30 196 1
JANDRAPETA - JAQ 19:35 19:36 201 1
CHIRALA - CLX 19:43 19:45 204 1
IPURUPALEM - IPPM 19:48 19:49 208 1
STUARTPURAM - SPF 19:54 19:55 212 1
BAPATLA - BPP 20:08 20:10 219 1
APPIKATLA - APL 20:19 20:20 227 1
MACHAVARAM - MCVM 20:27 20:28 234 1
NIDUBROLU - NDO 20:35 20:36 239 1
MODUKURU - MDKU 20:39 20:40 246 1
TSUNDURU - TSR 20:44 20:45 250 1
TENALI JN - TEL 20:53 20:55 261 1
DUGGIRALA - DIG 21:02 21:03 271 1
CHILUVUR - CLVR 21:06 21:07 277 1
PEDDAVADIAPUDI - PVD 21:14 21:15 280 1
KRISHNA CANAL - KCC 22:29 22:30 288 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 23:10 Dest 293 1

FAQS

BZAPASS - 67297 covers 293 kilometer to reach destination.
BZAPASS - 67297 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BZAPASS - 67297 arrives at destination at 23:10.
BZAPASS - 67297 departs from source at 15:10.
Advertisement