BZA-YPR PASS - 56504 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)BANGALORE CANT (BNC)
Daily 749 Km

Train number 56504 is named as BZA-YPR PASS and travels 749km distance

Train departs from station VIJAYAWADA JN at 20:35 and reaches station BANGALORE CANT at 16:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA Src 20:35 0 1
KRISHNA CANAL - KCC 20:54 20:55 6 1
MANGALAGIRI - MAG 21:04 21:05 12 1
NAMBURU - NBR 21:16 21:17 24 1
PEDAKAKANI HALT - PDKN 21:23 21:24 26 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 21:50 22:00 32 1
NALLAPADU - NLPD 22:11 22:12 37 1
PERECHERLA - PRCA 22:20 22:21 44 1
PHIRANGIPURAM - PPM 22:30 22:31 53 1
NUDURUPADU - NDPU 22:39 22:40 61 1
SATULUR - STUR 22:46 22:47 67 1
NARASARAOPET - NRT 23:00 23:02 78 1
SAVALYAPURAM - SYM 23:25 23:26 105 1
VINUKONDA - VKN 23:35 23:36 115 1
KURICHEDU - KCD 23:59 Dest 139 2
DONAKONDA - DKD 00:13 00:15 152 2
GAJJELAKONDA - GJJ 00:29 00:30 163 2
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK 00:59 01:00 176 2
TARLUPADU - TLU 01:14 01:15 189 2
CUMBUM - CBM 01:29 01:30 202 2
JGMBLA KSHNPRM - JBK 01:39 01:40 209 2
SOMIDEVIPALLE - SDV 01:54 01:55 221 2
GIDDALUR - GID 02:13 02:15 236 2
KISTAMSETTIPALI - KSTE 02:24 02:25 241 2
DIGUVAMETTA - DMT 02:59 03:00 247 2
CHALAMA - CMZ 03:24 03:25 264 2
GAZULAPALLI - GZL 03:39 03:40 275 2
NANDYAL - NDL 04:20 04:25 290 2
PANYAM - PNM 04:38 04:39 304 2
KRISHNAMA KONA - KEF 04:51 04:52 314 2
B CEMENT NAGAR - BEY 05:04 05:05 323 2
BETAMCHERLA - BMH 05:12 05:13 329 2
RANGAPURAM - RGM 05:22 05:23 341 2
MALKAPURAM - MLK 05:38 05:39 353 2
DHONE - DHNE 06:10 06:12 365 2
MALLIYALA - MYL 06:24 06:25 376 2
LINGANENIDODDI - LMD 06:34 06:35 385 2
PENDEKALLU - PDL 06:44 06:45 391 2
Advertisement
EDDULADODDI - EDD 06:59 07:00 400 2
TUGGALI - TGL 07:09 07:10 408 2
MADDIKERA - MKR 07:20 07:22 422 2
MALLAPPA GATE - MLGT 07:29 07:30 426 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 08:10 08:20 434 2
TIMMANACHERLA - TIM 08:29 08:30 437 2
NAKKANADODDI - NKDO 08:39 08:40 446 2
PATAKOTTACHERU - PLU 08:44 08:45 451 2
GOOTY - GY 08:53 08:55 462 2
TURKAPALLI H - TKPY 09:09 09:10 472 2
RAMARAJU PALLI - RRJ 09:14 09:15 477 2
PAMIDI - PMD 09:23 09:25 484 2
KALLURU - KLU 09:33 09:35 492 2
GARLADINNE - GDE 09:43 09:45 503 2
TATICHERLA - TAC 09:54 09:55 512 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 10:08 10:10 520 2
PRASANNAYAPALLI - PSPY 10:15 10:16 524 2
ZANGALAPALLE - ZPL 10:24 10:25 532 2
CHIGICHERLA - CCA 10:39 10:40 542 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 11:30 11:35 553 2
BASAMPALLE - BSPL 11:49 11:50 568 2
KATLICHERA - KTCR 11:59 12:00 583 2
SAI P NILAYAM - SSPN 12:08 12:10 586 2
NARAYANAPURAM - NRYP 12:19 12:20 594 2
PENUKONDA - PKD 12:34 12:35 606 2
CHAKARLAPALLI - CPL 12:49 12:50 621 2
HINDUPUR - HUP 13:14 13:15 644 2
DEVARAPALLI - DPE 13:24 13:25 654 2
VIDURASWATTHA - VWA 13:31 13:32 661 2
GAURIBIDANUR - GBD 13:43 13:44 667 2
SOMESHWARA - SMWA 13:49 13:50 673 2
THONDEBHAVI - TDV 13:55 13:56 680 2
MAKLIDRUG - MKL 14:05 14:06 688 2
ODDARAHALLI - ORH 14:14 14:15 699 2
DODBALLAPUR - DBU 14:24 14:25 706 2
RAJANKUNTI - RNN 14:34 14:35 718 2
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 14:44 14:45 727 2
CHANNASANDRA - CSDR 14:58 15:00 740 2
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL 16:08 16:10 743 2
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 16:45 Dstn 749 2

FAQS

BZA-YPR PASS - 56504 covers 749 kilometer to reach destination.
BZA-YPR PASS - 56504 passes through 78 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BZA-YPR PASS - 56504 arrives at destination at 16:45.
BZA-YPR PASS - 56504 departs from source at 20:35.
Advertisement