BZA PASS - 67246 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHADRACHALAM RD (BDCR)VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Daily 178 Km

Train number 67246 is named as BZA PASS and travels 178km distance

Train departs from station BHADRACHALAM RD at 13:45 and reaches station VIJAYAWADA JN at 18:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHADRACHALAM RD - BDCR Src 13:45 0 1
BETHAMPURDI - BTPD 13:57 13:58 10 1
TADAKALPUDI - TPY 14:08 14:09 17 1
CHIMA PAHAD - CMW 14:21 14:22 26 1
GANDHIPURAM HALT - GHPU 14:30 14:31 34 1
KAREPALLI - KRA 14:40 14:41 39 1
POCHARAM - PCZ 14:52 14:53 48 1
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 15:20 15:25 56 1
PAPATAPALLI - PPY 15:39 15:40 64 1
MALLEMADUGU - MLMG 15:45 15:46 70 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 15:54 15:55 79 1
Advertisement
PANDILLAPALLI - PNDP 16:04 16:05 88 1
CHINTA KANI - CKN 16:11 16:12 94 1
NAGALWANCHA - NVC 16:19 16:20 100 1
BONA KALU - BKL 16:29 16:30 106 1
MOTIMARI - MTMI 16:37 16:38 116 1
MADHIRA - MDR 16:45 16:46 122 1
ERRUPALEM - YP 17:02 17:03 136 1
GANGINENI - GNN 17:11 17:12 146 1
CHERUVU MADHWRM - CVV 17:19 17:20 153 1
KONDAPALLI - KI 17:34 17:35 160 1
RAYANAPAD - RYP 17:44 17:55 166 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 18:55 Dest 178 1

FAQS

BZA PASS - 67246 covers 178 kilometer to reach destination.
BZA PASS - 67246 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BZA PASS - 67246 arrives at destination at 18:55.
BZA PASS - 67246 departs from source at 13:45.
Advertisement