BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP [12711] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP [12711] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP12711BZAMASSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 Src 06:00 0
TENALI JN [TEL] 1 06:27 06:28 31
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 1 06:49 06:50 53
BAPATLA [BPP] 1 07:07 07:08 73
CHIRALA [CLX] 1 07:19 07:20 88
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 08:03 08:04 138
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 1 08:26 08:27 166
KAVALI [KVZ] 1 08:51 08:52 203
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 1 09:04 09:05 220
NELLORE [NLR] 1 09:28 09:29 254
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 10:38 10:40 292
NAYADUPETA [NYP] 1 11:03 11:05 320
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 1 11:18 11:20 347
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 13:00 Dest 430
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.