BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP - 12711 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Daily 431 Km

Train number 12711 is named as BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP and travels 431km distance

Train departs from station VIJAYAWADA JN at 06:00 and reaches station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 13:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA Src 06:00 0 1
TENALI JN - TEL 06:27 06:28 32 1
NIDUBROLU - NDO 06:49 06:50 54 1
BAPATLA - BPP 07:07 07:08 74 1
CHIRALA - CLX 07:19 07:20 89 1
ONGOLE - OGL 08:03 08:04 139 1
Advertisement
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM 08:26 08:27 167 1
KAVALI - KVZ 08:51 08:52 204 1
BITRAGUNTA - BTTR 09:04 09:05 221 1
NELLORE - NLR 09:28 09:29 255 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 10:28 10:30 293 1
NAYADUPETA - NYP 10:53 10:55 321 1
SULLURUPETA - SPE 11:09 11:10 348 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 13:00 Dstn 431 1

FAQS

BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP - 12711 covers 431 kilometer to reach destination.
BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP - 12711 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP - 12711 arrives at destination at 13:00.
BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP - 12711 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement