BXR-RPR PASS - 03220 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BXR) (RPR)
Daily 33 Km

Train number 03220 is named as BXR-RPR PASS and travels 33km distance

Train departs from station BXR at 15:15 and reaches station at 16:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BXR Src 15:15 0 1
- NDON 15:21 15:22 5 1
- BUE 15:27 15:28 9 1
- KPHH 15:32 15:33 11 1
Advertisement
- DURE 15:38 15:40 16 1
- VVG 15:44 15:45 20 1
- TWG 15:50 15:51 24 1
- VKDH 15:55 15:56 28 1
- RPR 16:10 Dest 33 1

FAQS

BXR-RPR PASS - 03220 covers 33 kilometer to reach destination.
BXR-RPR PASS - 03220 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BXR-RPR PASS - 03220 arrives at destination at 16:10.
BXR-RPR PASS - 03220 departs from source at 15:15.
Advertisement