BXR-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63235 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BUXAR (BXR)PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU)
Daily 90 Km

Train number 63235 is named as BXR-DDU MEMU PASSENGER and travels 90km distance

Train departs from station BUXAR at 04:00 and reaches station PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN at 07:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BUXAR - BXR Src 04:00 0 1
PAWANI KUMARPUR HAL - PWXP 04:05 04:06 6 1
CHAUSA - CSA 04:11 04:12 11 1
BARAKALAN - BQW 04:17 04:18 15 1
GAHMAR - GMR 04:24 04:25 20 1
KARAHIA - KKRH 04:29 04:30 24 1
BHADAURA - BWH 04:35 04:36 28 1
USIA KHAS - USK 04:41 04:42 32 1
Advertisement
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 04:48 04:50 36 1
DARAULI - DRV 04:56 04:57 43 1
ZAMANIA - ZNA 05:02 05:04 50 1
BAHORA CHANDIL - BHCL 05:10 05:11 55 1
DHEENA - DHA 05:18 05:19 62 1
TULSI ASHRAM - TLAM 05:26 05:27 69 1
SAKALDIHA - SLD 05:33 05:34 76 1
KUCHMAN - KCA 06:00 06:01 83 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 07:35 Dest 90 1

FAQS

BXR-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63235 covers 90 kilometer to reach destination.
BXR-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63235 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BXR-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63235 arrives at destination at 07:35.
BXR-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63235 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement