64951 - BXN-AGC Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64951 known as BXN-AGC runs from BAYANA JN [BXN] to AGRA CANTT [AGC] covering 84 km distance

BXN-AGC [64951] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BXN-AGCBXNAGCMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BAYANA JN [BXN]1 Src 14:10 0
BIRAMBAD [BAMA]1 14:16 14:17 4
BANDH BARETA [BR]1 14:22 14:23 9
NAGLATULA [NGLT]1 14:29 14:30 15
BANSI PAHARPUR [BIQ]1 14:37 14:38 21
DHANA KHERLI [DXK]1 14:44 14:45 27
RUPBAS [RBS]1 14:52 14:53 34
AULENDA [AED]1 15:00 15:01 39
FATEHPUR SIKRI [FTS]1 15:09 15:10 48
SINGARPUR [SNPR]1 15:17 15:18 54
KIRAOLI [KLB]1 15:24 15:25 61
MIRHAKUR [MIQ]1 15:33 15:34 69
PATHAULI [PTLI]1 15:40 15:41 75
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH]1 16:10 17:00 82
AGRA CANTT [AGC]1 17:20 Dest 84