BXN-AGC - 64951 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAYANA JN (BXN)AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Daily 84 Km

Train number 64951 is named as BXN-AGC and travels 84km distance

Train departs from station BAYANA JN at 14:10 and reaches station AGRA CANTT at 17:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAYANA JN - BXN Src 14:10 0 1
BIRAMBAD - BAMA 14:16 14:17 4 1
BANDH BARETA - BR 14:22 14:23 9 1
NAGLATULA - NGLT 14:29 14:30 15 1
BANSI PAHARPUR - BIQ 14:37 14:38 21 1
DHANA KHERLI - DXK 14:44 14:45 27 1
RUPBAS - RBS 14:52 14:53 34 1
Advertisement
AULENDA - AED 15:00 15:01 39 1
FATEHPUR SIKRI - FTS 15:09 15:10 48 1
SINGARPUR - SNPR 15:17 15:18 54 1
KIRAOLI - KLB 15:24 15:25 61 1
MIRHAKUR - MIQ 15:33 15:34 69 1
PATHAULI - PTLI 15:40 15:41 75 1
IDGAH AGRA JN - IDH 16:10 16:40 82 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 17:00 Dest 84 1

FAQS

BXN-AGC - 64951 covers 84 kilometer to reach destination.
BXN-AGC - 64951 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BXN-AGC - 64951 arrives at destination at 17:00.
BXN-AGC - 64951 departs from source at 14:10.
Advertisement