BWN-SDAH LOCAL - 31152 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 118 Km

Train number 31152 is named as BWN-SDAH LOCAL and travels 118km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 14:40 and reaches station SEALDAH at 17:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 14:40 0 1
GANGPUR - GRP 14:45 14:46 7 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 14:50 14:51 12 1
PALSIT - PLAE 14:53 14:54 15 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 14:57 14:58 19 1
NIMO - NMF 15:01 15:02 22 1
MEMARI - MYM 15:04 15:05 25 1
BAGILA - BGF 15:07 15:08 29 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 15:11 15:12 32 1
BAINCHI - BOI 15:15 15:16 37 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 15:18 15:19 39 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 15:21 15:22 41 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 15:25 15:26 46 1
KHANYAN - KHN 15:30 15:31 52 1
TALANDU - TLO 15:34 15:35 57 1
MAGRA - MUG 15:38 15:39 60 1
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 15:49 15:50 64 1
Advertisement
BANDEL JN - BDC 16:02 16:05 67 1
HOOGHLY GHAT - HYG 16:14 16:15 72 1
GARIFA - GFAE 16:17 16:18 73 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 16:32 16:34 77 1
KANKINARA - KNR 16:39 16:40 80 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 16:42 16:43 81 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 16:45 16:46 84 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 16:49 16:50 88 1
PALTA - PTF 16:52 16:53 90 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 16:55 16:56 92 1
TITAGARH - TGH 16:59 17:00 94 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 17:02 17:03 96 1
SODPUR - SEP 17:06 17:07 99 1
AGARPARA - AGP 17:09 17:10 101 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 17:12 17:13 103 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 17:19 17:20 108 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 17:24 17:25 111 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 17:40 Dest 118 1

FAQS

BWN-SDAH LOCAL - 31152 covers 118 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-SDAH LOCAL - 31152 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-SDAH LOCAL - 31152 arrives at destination at 17:40.
BWN-SDAH LOCAL - 31152 departs from source at 14:40.
Advertisement