31152 - BWN-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BWN-SDAH LOCAL [31152] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BWN-SDAH LOCAL
BWNSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 Src 14:40 0
GRP 1 14:45 14:46 6
SKG 1 14:50 14:51 11
PLAE 1 14:53 14:54 15
RSLR 1 14:57 14:58 19
NMF 1 15:01 15:02 22
MEMARI [MYM] 1 15:04 15:05 25
BGF 1 15:07 15:08 28
DEBIPUR [DBP] 1 15:11 15:12 31
BAINCHI [BOI] 1 15:15 15:16 36
BCGM 1 15:18 15:19 39
SLG 1 15:21 15:22 41
PUNDOOAH [PDA] 1 15:25 15:26 46
KHANYAN [KHN] 1 15:30 15:31 51
TALANDU [TLO] 1 15:34 15:35 56
MAGRA [MUG] 1 15:38 15:39 60
ADI SAPTAGRAM [ADST] 1 15:49 15:50 63
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 16:04 16:07 67
HOOGHLY GHAT [HYG] 1 16:20 16:21 72
GARIFA [GFAE] 1 16:25 16:26 72
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 16:33 16:35 76
KANKINARA [KNR] 1 16:38 16:39 78
JGDL 1 16:41 16:42 80
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 1 16:44 16:45 83
ICHHAPUR [IP] 1 16:48 16:49 86
PTF 1 16:51 16:52 88
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 16:55 16:56 91
TITAGARH [TGH] 1 16:58 16:59 93
KDH 1 17:01 17:02 95
SODPUR [SEP] 1 17:05 17:06 98
AGP 1 17:08 17:09 100
BELGHARIA [BLH] 1 17:11 17:12 102
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 17:19 17:20 107
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 1 17:23 17:24 110
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 17:40 Dest 116