BWN - RPH MEMU PGR. - 63011 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BWN) (RPH)
Daily 112 Km

Train number 63011 is named as BWN - RPH MEMU PGR. and travels 112km distance

Train departs from station BWN at 16:15 and reaches station at 18:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BWN Src 16:15 0 1
- TIT 16:22 16:23 7 1
- KAN 16:29 16:30 13 1
- JTL 16:39 16:40 17 1
- BPS 16:45 16:46 23 1
- NRX 16:52 16:53 27 1
- GKH 16:59 17:00 33 1
- PCQ 17:04 17:05 39 1
- BDH 17:11 17:12 44 1
Advertisement
- BHP 17:17 17:19 51 1
- PNE 17:25 17:26 56 1
- KPLE 17:34 17:35 62 1
- AMP 17:43 17:44 71 1
- BSLE 17:49 17:50 76 1
- SNT 17:56 17:57 84 1
- GHLE 18:04 18:05 91 1
- MLV 18:12 18:13 99 1
- TPF 18:19 18:20 105 1
- RPH 18:45 Dest 112 1

FAQS

BWN - RPH MEMU PGR. - 63011 covers 112 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN - RPH MEMU PGR. - 63011 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN - RPH MEMU PGR. - 63011 arrives at destination at 18:45.
BWN - RPH MEMU PGR. - 63011 departs from source at 16:15.
Advertisement