BWN KWAE LOCAL - 35011 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)KATWA JN (KWAE)
Daily 53 Km

Train number 35011 is named as BWN KWAE LOCAL and travels 53km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 05:10 and reaches station KATWA JN at 06:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 05:10 0 1
KAMNARA - KMRA 05:15 05:16 7 1
KHETIA - KSHT 05:18 05:19 8 1
CHAMARDIGHI - CMDG 05:21 05:22 11 1
KARJANA - KJRA 05:23 05:24 12 1
KARJANAGRAM - KJRM 05:25 05:26 13 1
AMARUN - ARNB 05:28 05:29 15 1
Advertisement
BHATAR - BTRH 05:33 05:34 20 1
BALGONA - BGNA 05:42 05:43 26 1
SAOTA - SOF 05:50 05:51 31 1
NIGAN - NGX 05:53 05:54 33 1
KAICHAR - KCY 05:58 05:59 37 1
BANKAPASI - BCF 06:03 06:04 41 1
SHRIKHANDA - SIZ 06:08 06:09 45 1
SHRIPAT SHRKHND - SPS 06:10 06:11 47 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 06:25 Dest 53 1

FAQS

BWN KWAE LOCAL - 35011 covers 53 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN KWAE LOCAL - 35011 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN KWAE LOCAL - 35011 arrives at destination at 06:25.
BWN KWAE LOCAL - 35011 departs from source at 05:10.
Advertisement