BWN - HWH LOCAL - 37838 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 37838 is named as BWN - HWH LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 13:40 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 16:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 13:40 0 1
GANGPUR - GRP 13:46 13:47 7 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 13:50 13:51 12 1
PALSIT - PLAE 13:53 13:54 15 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 13:58 13:59 19 1
NIMO - NMF 14:01 14:02 22 1
MEMARI - MYM 14:05 14:06 25 1
BAGILA - BGF 14:08 14:09 29 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 14:12 14:13 32 1
BAINCHI - BOI 14:15 14:16 37 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 14:19 14:20 39 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 14:22 14:23 41 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 14:26 14:27 46 1
KHANYAN - KHN 14:30 14:31 52 1
TALANDU - TLO 14:35 14:36 57 1
MAGRA - MUG 14:39 14:40 60 1
Advertisement
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 14:41 14:42 64 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 14:58 14:59 67 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 15:02 15:03 69 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 15:05 15:06 71 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 15:08 15:09 74 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 15:11 15:12 76 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 15:14 15:15 78 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 15:17 15:18 82 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 15:20 15:21 84 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 15:23 15:24 87 1
RISHRA - RIS 15:27 15:28 90 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 15:32 15:33 93 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 15:34 15:35 95 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 15:37 15:38 97 1
BALLY - BLY 15:39 15:40 98 1
BELUR - BEQ 15:42 15:43 100 1
LILUAH - LLH 15:46 15:47 102 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 16:05 Dest 107 1

FAQS

BWN - HWH LOCAL - 37838 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN - HWH LOCAL - 37838 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN - HWH LOCAL - 37838 arrives at destination at 16:05.
BWN - HWH LOCAL - 37838 departs from source at 13:40.
Advertisement