37830 - BWN-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BWN-HWH LOCAL [37830] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BWN-HWH LOCAL
BWNHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 Src 08:46 0
GRP 1 08:52 08:53 6
SKG 1 08:57 08:58 11
PLAE 1 09:00 09:01 15
RSLR 1 09:04 09:05 19
NMF 1 09:08 09:09 22
MEMARI [MYM] 1 09:11 09:12 25
BGF 1 09:14 09:15 28
DEBIPUR [DBP] 1 09:18 09:19 31
BAINCHI [BOI] 1 09:22 09:23 36
BCGM 1 09:25 09:26 39
SLG 1 09:28 09:29 41
PUNDOOAH [PDA] 1 09:32 09:33 46
KHANYAN [KHN] 1 09:37 09:38 51
TALANDU [TLO] 1 09:41 09:42 56
MAGRA [MUG] 1 09:45 09:46 60
ADI SAPTAGRAM [ADST] 1 09:48 09:49 63
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 10:05 10:06 67
HOOGHLY [HGY] 1 10:08 10:09 69
CHUCHURA [CNS] 1 10:11 10:12 71
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 1 10:14 10:15 74
MUU 1 10:17 10:18 76
BHR 1 10:20 10:21 78
BBAE 1 10:23 10:24 82
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 1 10:26 10:27 84
SERAMPORE [SRP] 1 10:29 10:30 87
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 11:05 Dest 106