BWN-HWH CHORD LOCAL - 36848 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BWN) (HWH)
Daily 95 Km

Train number 36848 is named as BWN-HWH CHORD LOCAL and travels 95km distance

Train departs from station BWN at 17:50 and reaches station at 19:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BWN Src 17:50 0 1
- GRP 17:56 17:57 7 1
- SKG 18:03 18:04 12 1
- PRAE 18:08 18:09 17 1
- CHC 18:10 18:11 20 1
- MSAE 18:14 18:15 23 1
- NBAE 18:17 18:18 26 1
- JRAE 18:21 18:22 30 1
- JPQ 18:24 18:25 32 1
- GRAE 18:29 18:30 37 1
- HIH 18:32 18:33 39 1
- SHBC 18:36 18:37 43 1
- DNHL 18:39 18:40 46 1
- BMAE 18:42 18:43 48 1
Advertisement
- PBZ 18:45 18:46 50 1
- CDAE 18:49 18:50 54 1
- MDSE 18:53 18:54 59 1
- KQU 18:57 18:58 61 1
- BLAE 18:59 19:00 63 1
- MBE 19:02 19:03 65 1
- BRPA 19:04 19:05 68 1
- BPAE 19:09 19:10 72 1
- JOX 19:12 19:13 74 1
- GBRA 19:15 19:16 77 1
- DKAE 19:19 19:20 80 1
- BZL 19:23 19:24 84 1
- BEQ 19:29 19:30 88 1
- LLH 19:32 19:33 90 1
- HWH 19:55 Dest 95 1

FAQS

BWN-HWH CHORD LOCAL - 36848 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-HWH CHORD LOCAL - 36848 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-HWH CHORD LOCAL - 36848 arrives at destination at 19:55.
BWN-HWH CHORD LOCAL - 36848 departs from source at 17:50.
Advertisement