BVC - PIT PASSENGER - 59268 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC)PALITANA (PIT)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 59268 is named as BVC - PIT PASSENGER and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station BHAVNAGAR TRMUS at 06:15 and reaches station PALITANA at 07:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS - BVC Src 06:15 0 1
BHAVANAGAR PARA - BVP 06:22 06:23 3 1
VARTEJ - VTJ 06:33 06:34 10 1
Advertisement
KODIYAR MANDIR - KDMR 06:41 06:42 15 1
SIHOR GUJARAT - SOJN 06:49 06:50 20 1
KANAD - KNAD 06:53 06:54 30 1
MADHADA - MDHA 07:00 07:01 36 1
PALITANA - PIT 07:25 Dest 48 1

FAQS

BVC - PIT PASSENGER - 59268 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
BVC - PIT PASSENGER - 59268 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BVC - PIT PASSENGER - 59268 arrives at destination at 07:25.
BVC - PIT PASSENGER - 59268 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement