BVC - MHV PASSENGER - 59225 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC)MAHUVA JN (MHV)
Daily 201 Km

Train number 59225 is named as BVC - MHV PASSENGER and travels 201km distance

Train departs from station BHAVNAGAR TRMUS at 09:30 and reaches station MAHUVA JN at 14:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS - BVC Src 09:30 0 1
BHAVANAGAR PARA - BVP 09:37 09:38 3 1
VARTEJ - VTJ 09:49 09:50 10 1
KODIYAR MANDIR - KDMR 10:03 10:04 15 1
SIHOR GUJARAT - SOJN 10:12 10:13 20 1
SONGADH - SGD 10:20 10:21 28 1
SANOSRA - SOA 10:29 10:30 38 1
DHOLA JN - DLJ 10:40 11:00 49 1
INGORALA - IGRL 11:06 11:07 57 1
JALIYA - JA 11:14 11:15 62 1
DHASA JN - DAS 11:27 11:28 75 1
DAMNAGAR - DME 11:38 11:39 86 1
Advertisement
PANCHTALAVDA RD - PCT 11:49 11:50 97 1
HATHIGADH - HTGR 11:55 11:56 102 1
LILIYA MOTA - LMO 12:03 12:04 108 1
BHEMSWADI - BSWD 12:09 12:10 114 1
JIRA ROAD - JIR 12:15 12:16 119 1
SAVARKUNDLA - SVKD 12:28 12:29 132 1
GADHAKDA - GKD 12:47 12:48 150 1
MERIYANA - MRYA 12:56 12:57 155 1
VIJPADI ROAD - VJD 13:02 13:03 160 1
VAVERA - VVV 13:09 13:10 167 1
RAJULA JN - RLA 13:24 13:30 171 1
DUNGAR JN - DGJ 13:39 13:40 179 1
MAHUVA JN - MHV 14:10 Dest 201 1

FAQS

BVC - MHV PASSENGER - 59225 covers 201 kilometer to reach destination.
BVC - MHV PASSENGER - 59225 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BVC - MHV PASSENGER - 59225 arrives at destination at 14:10.
BVC - MHV PASSENGER - 59225 departs from source at 09:30.
Advertisement