BVC BDTS SF EXP - 22964 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Sun 778 Km

Train number 22964 is named as BVC BDTS SF EXP and travels 778km distance

Train departs from station BHAVNAGAR TRMUS at 17:30 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 07:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS - BVC Src 17:30 0 1
SIHOR GUJARAT - SOJN 17:54 17:55 21 1
SONGADH - SGD 18:00 18:02 28 1
DHOLA JN - DLJ 18:20 18:21 49 1
BOTAD JN - BTD 18:52 18:55 92 1
JORAWARNAGAR JN - JVN 19:45 19:46 164 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 21:43 21:45 232 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 22:55 23:05 298 1
Advertisement
NADIAD JN - ND 23:51 23:53 343 1
ANAND JN - ANND 00:11 00:13 362 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 00:58 01:18 397 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 02:08 02:10 468 2
SURAT - ST 03:05 03:10 526 2
NAVSARI - NVS 03:31 03:33 556 2
VAPI - VAPI 04:22 04:24 619 2
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 05:06 05:08 669 2
BORIVALI - BVI 06:54 06:57 759 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 07:35 Dstn 778 2

FAQS

BVC BDTS SF EXP - 22964 covers 778 kilometer to reach destination.
BVC BDTS SF EXP - 22964 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BVC BDTS SF EXP - 22964 arrives at destination at 07:35.
BVC BDTS SF EXP - 22964 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement