BUNDELKHAND EXP [11107] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BUNDELKHAND EXP [11107] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BUNDELKHAND EXP11107GWLBSBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 Src 20:40 0
DABRA [DBA] 1 21:15 21:17 42
DATIA [DAA] 1 21:43 21:45 72
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 22:15 22:25 97
BARWA SAGAR [BWR] 1 22:46 22:48 119
NIVARI [NEW] 1 23:00 23:02 128
MAU RANIPUR [MRPR] 1 23:33 23:35 160
HARPALPUR [HPP] 1 23:57 23:59 182
BELA TAL [BTX] 2 00:18 00:20 204
KULPAHAR [KLAR] 2 00:33 00:35 213
MAHOBA [MBA] 2 00:53 01:05 234
MTH 2 01:49 01:50 268
BANDA JN [BNDA] 2 02:20 02:30 288
KHURHAND [KHU] 2 02:50 02:52 307
ATARRA [ATE] 2 03:03 03:05 320
BHARAT KUP [BTKP] 2 03:31 03:33 341
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] 2 03:47 03:50 357
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 04:35 04:40 388
DABHAURA [DBR] 2 04:58 05:00 411
BARGARH [BRG] 2 05:16 05:18 426
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 2 05:35 05:37 443
NAINI [NYN] 2 06:20 06:25 480
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 06:50 07:10 487
PRAYAG [PRG] 2 07:21 07:23 494
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 2 07:41 07:42 500
PHULPUR [PLP] 2 08:07 08:08 524
UGRASENPUR [URPR] 2 08:18 08:19 532
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 2 08:37 08:39 547
SURIAWAN [SAW] 2 08:55 08:56 562
BHADOHI [BOY] 2 09:08 09:10 578
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 10:50 Dest 622
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.