BUNDELKHAND EXP - 11107 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GWALIOR JN (GWL)MANDUADIH (MUV)
Daily 628 Km

Train number 11107 is named as BUNDELKHAND EXP and travels 628km distance

Train departs from station GWALIOR JN at 20:45 and reaches station MANDUADIH at 11:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GWALIOR JN - GWL Src 20:45 0 1
DABRA - DBA 21:22 21:24 43 1
DATIA - DAA 21:48 21:50 73 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 22:20 22:28 98 1
BARWA SAGAR - BWR 22:50 22:51 120 1
NIVARI - NEW 23:02 23:03 129 1
MAU RANIPUR - MRPR 23:33 23:35 161 1
HARPALPUR - HPP 23:56 23:58 183 1
BELA TAL - BTX 00:28 00:29 205 2
KULPAHAR - KLAR 00:40 00:41 214 2
MAHOBA - MBA 01:01 01:03 235 2
MATAUNDH - MTH 02:05 02:06 269 2
BANDA JN - BNDA 02:35 02:43 289 2
KHURHAND - KHU 03:00 03:01 308 2
ATARRA - ATE 03:13 03:15 321 2
Advertisement
BHARAT KUP - BTKP 03:34 03:35 342 2
CHITRAKOT - CKTD 03:49 03:51 358 2
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 04:35 04:40 389 2
DABHAURA - DBR 04:59 05:00 412 2
BARGARH - BRG 05:16 05:17 427 2
SHANKARGARH - SRJ 05:35 05:36 444 2
NAINI - NYN 06:21 06:22 482 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 06:45 07:05 489 2
PRAYAG - PRG 07:23 07:28 496 2
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM 07:40 07:41 502 2
PHULPUR - PLP 08:06 08:07 526 2
UGRASENPUR - URPR 08:16 08:17 534 2
JANGHAI JN - JNH 08:35 08:37 549 2
SURIAWAN - SAW 08:58 08:59 564 2
BHADOHI - BOY 09:14 09:16 580 2
MANDUADIH - MUV 11:05 Dstn 628 2

FAQS

BUNDELKHAND EXP - 11107 covers 628 kilometer to reach destination.
BUNDELKHAND EXP - 11107 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BUNDELKHAND EXP - 11107 arrives at destination at 11:05.
BUNDELKHAND EXP - 11107 departs from source at 20:45.
Advertisement