BUNDELKHAND EXP - 11107 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

GWALIOR JN (GWL)BANARAS (BSBS)
Daily 628 Km

Train number 11107 is named as BUNDELKHAND EXP and travels 628km distance

Train departs from station GWALIOR JN at 21:00 and reaches station BANARAS at 11:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GWALIOR JN - GWL Src 21:00 0 1
DABRA - DBA 21:34 21:36 43 1
DATIA - DAA 22:04 22:06 73 1
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 22:40 22:45 98 1
NIVARI - NEW 23:18 23:19 129 1
MAU RANIPUR - MRPR 23:48 23:50 161 1
HARPALPUR - HPP 00:13 00:15 183 2
BELA TAL - BTX 00:35 00:36 205 2
KULPAHAR - KLAR 00:49 00:50 214 2
MAHOBA - MBA 01:08 01:10 235 2
BANDA JN - BNDA 02:25 02:30 289 2
ATARRA - ATE 02:55 02:57 321 2
CHITRAKOT - CKTD 03:23 03:25 358 2
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 04:35 04:37 389 2
SHANKARGARH - SRJ 05:31 05:32 444 2
NAINI - NYN 06:19 06:20 482 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 06:55 07:15 489 2
PRAYAG - PRG 07:31 07:33 496 2
PHULPUR - PLP 08:13 08:14 526 2
JANGHAI JN - JNH 08:43 08:45 549 2
SURIAWAN - SAW 09:04 09:05 564 2
BHADOHI - BOY 09:18 09:20 580 2
BANARAS - BSBS 11:05 Dstn 628 2

FAQS

BUNDELKHAND EXP - 11107 covers 628 kilometer to reach destination.
BUNDELKHAND EXP - 11107 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BUNDELKHAND EXP - 11107 arrives at destination at 11:05.
BUNDELKHAND EXP - 11107 departs from source at 21:00.