BUNDELKHAND EXP - 11107 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GWALIOR JN (GWL)VARANASI JN (BSB)
Daily 624 Km

Train number 11107 is named as BUNDELKHAND EXP and travels 624km distance

Train departs from station GWALIOR JN at 20:45 and reaches station VARANASI JN at 10:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GWALIOR JN - GWL Src 20:45 0 1
DABRA - DBA 21:22 21:24 43 1
DATIA - DAA 21:50 21:52 73 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 22:20 22:28 98 1
BARWA SAGAR - BWR 22:50 22:51 120 1
NIVARI - NEW 23:03 23:04 129 1
MAU RANIPUR - MRPR 23:35 23:37 161 1
HARPALPUR - HPP 23:58 00:01 183 2
BELA TAL - BTX 00:26 00:27 205 2
KULPAHAR - KLAR 00:36 00:37 214 2
MAHOBA - MBA 01:06 01:08 235 2
MATAUNDH - MTH 01:41 01:42 269 2
BANDA JN - BNDA 02:22 02:30 289 2
KHURHAND - KHU 02:51 02:52 308 2
ATARRA - ATE 03:05 03:07 321 2
Advertisement
BHARAT KUP - BTKP 03:26 03:27 342 2
CHITRAKOT - CKTD 03:45 03:47 358 2
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 04:35 04:40 389 2
DABHAURA - DBR 05:00 05:01 412 2
BARGARH - BRG 05:17 05:18 427 2
SHANKARGARH - SRJ 05:36 05:37 444 2
NAINI - NYN 06:22 06:23 482 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 06:50 07:10 489 2
PRAYAG - PRG 07:23 07:28 496 2
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM 07:38 07:39 502 2
PHULPUR - PLP 08:04 08:05 526 2
UGRASENPUR - URPR 08:14 08:15 534 2
JANGHAI JN - JNH 08:33 08:35 549 2
SURIAWAN - SAW 08:54 08:55 564 2
BHADOHI - BOY 09:08 09:10 580 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 10:50 Dstn 624 2

FAQS

BUNDELKHAND EXP - 11107 covers 624 kilometer to reach destination.
BUNDELKHAND EXP - 11107 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BUNDELKHAND EXP - 11107 arrives at destination at 10:50.
BUNDELKHAND EXP - 11107 departs from source at 20:45.
Advertisement