BUI- SHG PASSENGER - 55139 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BALLIA (BUI)SHAHGANJ JN (SHG)
Daily 168 Km

Train number 55139 is named as BUI- SHG PASSENGER and travels 168km distance

Train departs from station BALLIA at 17:10 and reaches station SHAHGANJ JN at 22:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BALLIA - BUI Src 17:10 0 1
SAGARPALI - SVI 17:17 17:18 5 1
PHEPHNA JN - PEP 17:23 17:25 10 1
JIGNI KHAS - JGKS 17:33 17:34 16 1
CHILKAHAR - CHR 17:39 17:41 21 1
SANWARA - SNRA 17:48 17:49 25 1
RASRA - RSR 17:56 17:58 32 1
RAJMALPUR ROAD - RJMP 18:07 18:08 39 1
RATANPURA - RTP 18:16 18:18 45 1
HALDHARPUR - HLP 18:26 18:27 55 1
INDARA JN - IAA 18:45 18:50 60 1
MAU JN - MAU 19:05 19:15 68 1
Advertisement
PALIGARH - PLGH 19:24 19:25 76 1
KHURAHAT - KRT 19:30 19:32 80 1
MUHAMMADABAD - MMA 19:40 19:42 90 1
SATHIAON - SAA 19:50 19:52 99 1
SIDHARI HALT - SDHA 20:02 20:03 108 1
AZAMGARH - AMH 20:20 20:25 111 1
SARAI RANI - RKS 20:31 20:33 119 1
PHARIHA - PHY 20:41 20:42 126 1
SANJARPUR - SJER 20:50 20:51 131 1
SARAI MIR - SMZ 20:58 21:00 137 1
KHORASON ROAD - KRND 21:21 21:23 146 1
DIDARGANJ ROAD - DJD 21:31 21:33 152 1
KHANJA HALT - KHJA 21:42 21:43 160 1
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 22:35 Dest 168 1

FAQS

BUI- SHG PASSENGER - 55139 covers 168 kilometer to reach destination.
BUI- SHG PASSENGER - 55139 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BUI- SHG PASSENGER - 55139 arrives at destination at 22:35.
BUI- SHG PASSENGER - 55139 departs from source at 17:10.
Advertisement