BUI SDAH EXP [13106] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BUI SDAH EXP [13106] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BUI SDAH EXP13106BUISDAHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BALLIA [BUI] 1 Src 08:45 0
SAHATWAR [STW] 1 09:04 09:06 17
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 1 09:24 09:26 36
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 10:25 10:40 65
DIGHWARA [DGA] 1 11:20 11:22 95
SITALPUR [STLR] 1 11:28 11:30 100
NAYAGAON [NYO] 1 11:37 11:39 107
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 12:10 12:30 118
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 12:43 12:48 124
AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN] 1 13:00 13:02 134
DESARI [DES] 1 13:13 13:15 144
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO] 1 13:24 13:26 154
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 1 13:35 13:40 162
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG] 1 13:48 13:50 174
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA] 1 14:03 14:05 184
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 14:55 15:05 212
BARHIYA [BRYA] 1 16:10 16:12 234
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 16:49 16:54 251
JAMUI [JMU] 1 17:20 17:22 279
GIDHAUR [GHR] 1 17:34 17:36 293
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 18:40 18:50 305
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 19:22 19:27 349
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 19:52 19:54 378
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 20:32 20:34 434
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 22:20 22:25 459
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 23:10 23:12 502
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 00:31 00:36 565
BANDEL JN [BDC] 2 01:38 01:43 633
NAIHATI JN [NH] 2 02:04 02:09 642
SEALDAH [SDAH] 2 03:35 Dest 682
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.