BUI SDAH EXP - 13106 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BALLIA (BUI)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 679 Km

Train number 13106 is named as BUI SDAH EXP and travels 679km distance

Train departs from station BALLIA at 08:50 and reaches station SEALDAH at 03:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BALLIA - BUI Src 08:50 0 1
SAHATWAR - STW 09:09 09:11 18 1
SURAIMANPUR - SIP 09:29 09:31 37 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 10:25 10:45 66 1
DIGHWARA - DGA 11:20 11:22 96 1
SITALPUR - STLR 11:28 11:30 101 1
NAYAGAON - NYO 11:37 11:39 108 1
SONPUR JN - SEE 12:00 12:02 119 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 12:12 12:17 125 1
AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR - AYRN 12:26 12:28 135 1
DESARI - DES 12:41 12:43 145 1
MEHNAR ROAD - MNO 13:03 13:05 155 1
SHAHPUR PATOREE - SPP 13:14 13:19 163 1
MOHIUDDINNAGAR - MOG 13:30 13:32 175 1
Advertisement
VIDYAPATIDHAM - VPDA 13:44 13:46 185 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 14:50 15:05 213 1
BARHIYA - BRYA 16:01 16:03 232 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 16:50 16:55 252 1
JAMUI - JMU 17:20 17:22 280 1
GIDHAUR - GHR 17:41 17:43 294 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 18:35 18:45 306 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 19:22 19:27 350 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 19:52 19:54 379 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 20:32 20:34 435 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 22:20 22:25 460 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 23:10 23:12 502 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 00:31 00:36 565 2
BANDEL JN - BDC 01:38 01:43 633 2
NAIHATI JN - NH 02:04 02:09 642 2
SEALDAH - SDAH 03:50 Dstn 679 2

FAQS

BUI SDAH EXP - 13106 covers 679 kilometer to reach destination.
BUI SDAH EXP - 13106 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BUI SDAH EXP - 13106 arrives at destination at 03:50.
BUI SDAH EXP - 13106 departs from source at 08:50.
Advertisement