BUDHPURNIMA EXP [14224] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BUDHPURNIMA EXP [14224] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BUDHPURNIMA EXP14224BSBRGDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 Src 20:30 0
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 21:20 21:30 18
DURGAUTI [DGO] 1 22:03 22:05 63
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 1 22:12 22:14 72
PUSAULI [PSE] 1 22:24 22:26 86
KUDRA [KTQ] 1 22:32 22:34 95
SASARAM [SSM] 1 22:51 22:53 120
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 1 23:08 23:10 138
SON NAGAR [SEB] 1 23:15 23:17 144
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 1 23:22 23:24 154
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 2 00:03 00:05 185
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 00:55 01:05 223
JEHANABAD [JHD] 2 01:44 01:46 270
TAREGNA [TEA] 2 01:59 02:01 285
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 02:55 03:05 315
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 2 03:50 03:52 360
BIHAR SHARIF [BEHS] 2 04:18 04:20 389
POE 2 04:28 04:30 395
NALANDA [NLD] 2 04:38 04:40 402
RAJGIR [RGD] 2 05:05 Dest 413
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.