BTI-SGNR PASS. - 54753 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHATINDA JN (BTI)SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Daily 127 Km

Train number 54753 is named as BTI-SGNR PASS. and travels 127km distance

Train departs from station BHATINDA JN at 10:40 and reaches station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 13:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHATINDA JN - BTI Src 10:40 0 1
BAHMAN DIWANA - BWX 10:50 10:51 10 1
BULLUANA - BHX 10:57 10:58 16 1
GIDDARBAHA - GDB 11:10 11:11 28 1
FAQARSAR - FSR 11:23 11:24 34 1
MALOUT - MOT 11:31 11:33 44 1
PAKKI - PKK 11:46 11:47 58 1
BAHAWAL BASI - BFE 11:55 11:56 66 1
Advertisement
ABOHAR - ABS 12:03 12:05 73 1
KILANWALI PUNJB - KLWL 12:26 12:27 81 1
PANJ KOSI - PJK 12:34 12:35 87 1
BAKAYANWALA - BKWA 12:43 12:44 93 1
KOTHA PAKKI - KTPK 12:49 12:50 97 1
HINDUMALKOTE - HMK 12:55 12:57 101 1
ORKI - ORKI 13:11 13:12 106 1
FATUHI - FTH 13:20 13:21 111 1
MOHANPURA - MOPR 13:29 13:30 121 1
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR 13:50 Dest 127 1

FAQS

BTI-SGNR PASS. - 54753 covers 127 kilometer to reach destination.
BTI-SGNR PASS. - 54753 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BTI-SGNR PASS. - 54753 arrives at destination at 13:50.
BTI-SGNR PASS. - 54753 departs from source at 10:40.
Advertisement