BTI-JAT EXPRESS - 14501 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHATINDA JN (BTI)JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Thu 524 Km

Train number 14501 is named as BTI-JAT EXPRESS and travels 524km distance

Train departs from station BHATINDA JN at 20:50 and reaches station JAMMU TAWI at 07:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHATINDA JN - BTI Src 20:50 0 1
BHUCHCHU - BCU 21:14 21:16 18 1
RAMPURA PHUL - PUL 21:58 22:00 33 1
TAPA - TAPA 22:13 22:15 46 1
BARNALA - BNN 22:35 22:37 65 1
DHURI JN - DUI 23:03 23:05 96 1
Advertisement
NABHA - NBA 23:28 23:30 123 1
PATIALA - PTA 23:55 23:57 149 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 01:03 01:05 174 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 02:47 02:57 260 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 03:52 03:55 312 2
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 05:34 05:37 425 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 07:25 Dstn 524 2

FAQS

BTI-JAT EXPRESS - 14501 covers 524 kilometer to reach destination.
BTI-JAT EXPRESS - 14501 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BTI-JAT EXPRESS - 14501 arrives at destination at 07:25.
BTI-JAT EXPRESS - 14501 departs from source at 20:50.
Advertisement