BTC-ITR MEMU - 68715 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(G) (ITR)
Daily 126 Km

Train number 68715 is named as BTC-ITR MEMU and travels 126km distance

Train departs from station G at 15:10 and reaches station at 17:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- G Src 15:10 0 1
- GJ 15:20 15:21 14 1
- KWN 15:27 15:28 23 1
- TRO 15:35 15:36 30 1
- MNU 15:43 15:44 40 1
- TMR 15:52 15:53 50 1
- KOKA 16:00 16:01 60 1
- BRD 16:07 16:08 68 1
Advertisement
- KHAT 16:15 16:16 78 1
- RRL 16:23 16:24 87 1
- TAR 16:29 16:30 92 1
- CHCR 16:36 16:37 99 1
- SAL 16:42 16:43 105 1
- KNHN 16:50 16:51 111 1
- KP 16:55 16:56 116 1
- KAV 17:07 17:08 124 1
- ITR 17:40 Dest 126 1

FAQS

BTC-ITR MEMU - 68715 covers 126 kilometer to reach destination.
BTC-ITR MEMU - 68715 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BTC-ITR MEMU - 68715 arrives at destination at 17:40.
BTC-ITR MEMU - 68715 departs from source at 15:10.
Advertisement