BT HNB LOCAL - 33327 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARASAT (BT)HASANABAD (HNB)
Daily 52 Km

Train number 33327 is named as BT HNB LOCAL and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station BARASAT at 16:25 and reaches station HASANABAD at 17:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARASAT - BT Src 16:25 0 1
KAZIPARA - KZPR 16:29 16:30 3 1
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH 16:32 16:33 7 1
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA 16:35 16:36 10 1
SONDALIA - SXC 16:39 16:40 12 1
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD 16:43 16:44 15 1
LEBUTALA - LBTL 16:47 16:48 18 1
BHASILA - BSLA 16:50 16:51 20 1
HARUA ROAD - HRO 16:55 16:56 24 1
Advertisement
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA 16:59 17:00 27 1
MALATIPUR - MPE 17:04 17:05 31 1
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV 17:08 17:09 33 1
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR 17:14 17:15 36 1
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA 17:20 17:21 41 1
BASIRHAT - BSHT 17:24 17:25 42 1
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP 17:27 17:28 44 1
MADHYAMPUR - MPN 17:30 17:31 47 1
NIMDANRI - NMDR 17:33 17:34 49 1
TAKI ROAD - TKF 17:36 17:37 51 1
HASANABAD - HNB 17:45 Dest 52 1

FAQS

BT HNB LOCAL - 33327 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
BT HNB LOCAL - 33327 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BT HNB LOCAL - 33327 arrives at destination at 17:45.
BT HNB LOCAL - 33327 departs from source at 16:25.
Advertisement