BT - HNB LOCAL - 33321 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARASAT (BT)HASANABAD (HNB)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 52 Km

Train number 33321 is named as BT - HNB LOCAL and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station BARASAT at 19:47 and reaches station HASANABAD at 21:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARASAT - BT Src 19:47 0 1
KAZIPARA - KZPR 19:50 19:51 3 1
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH 19:53 19:54 7 1
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA 19:56 19:57 10 1
SONDALIA - SXC 19:59 20:00 12 1
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD 20:03 20:04 15 1
LEBUTALA - LBTL 20:08 20:09 18 1
BHASILA - BSLA 20:11 20:12 20 1
HARUA ROAD - HRO 20:16 20:17 24 1
Advertisement
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA 20:20 20:21 27 1
MALATIPUR - MPE 20:25 20:26 31 1
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV 20:29 20:30 33 1
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR 20:32 20:33 36 1
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA 20:37 20:38 41 1
BASIRHAT - BSHT 20:42 20:45 42 1
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP 20:49 20:50 44 1
MADHYAMPUR - MPN 20:51 20:52 47 1
NIMDANRI - NMDR 20:55 20:56 49 1
TAKI ROAD - TKF 20:58 20:59 51 1
HASANABAD - HNB 21:10 Dest 52 1

FAQS

BT - HNB LOCAL - 33321 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
BT - HNB LOCAL - 33321 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BT - HNB LOCAL - 33321 arrives at destination at 21:10.
BT - HNB LOCAL - 33321 departs from source at 19:47.
Advertisement